Please Limited time Offer!

Below is a list of some of the Top KCPE candidates as Received from Parents and candidates.

The list will be updated

  1. Michael Muturi Warutere – Riara Springs Academy in Nairobi (428)
  2. Emmanue Wacheke – Gilgil Hills School, Nakuru (427)
  3. Jacinta Bethany Khasundi – St Annes Mumias Primary (427)
  4. Khadija Yunis – Light Academy Mombasa (426)
  5. Debra Aluel – Ndima Kanini Academy, Nyeri (425)
  6. May Maggie – Golden Elites, Kisumu (420)
  7. Christina Omurunga Ayacko – Greenvale School, Eldoret (420)
  8. Bethwel Kipkorir – Eldoret Achievers (420)
  9. Mberi Hope Mwendwa – Kathigiri Primary Boarding Meru (418)
  10. Mwiti Ivy Mukiri – Kathigiri Primary School Meru (418)
  11. Vania Tariela – Greenvale School, Eldoret (418)
  12. Wayne Masakhwe – Eldoret Achievers (416)
  13. Emmanuel Junior – Eldoret Achievers (414)
  14. Agile Owino – Eldoret Achievers (414)
  15. Antonia Musyoki – Light Academy Mombasa (414)
  16. Joy Grace Achieng’ – King Solomon Academy Homa Bay (414)
  17. Peter Gaturu Kageni – Technology Primary School (414)
  18. Sonia Kipsaita – Greenvale School, Eldoret (414)
  19. Alex Macharia Waiganjo – Emmanuel Primary School Murang’a (414)
  20. Juliet Jepchirchir – Eldoret Achievers (413)
  21. Ahmed Nasser – Light Academy Mombasa (413)
  22. Brighton Obara Jared – Bethany Christian (413)
  23. Keysha Imani – Eldoret Achievers (413)
  24. Alma Kamere – Light Academy Mombasa (412)
  25. Gerald Panaito – Golden Elites, Kisumu (412)
  26. Lexine Wakesho – Light Academy Mombasa (411)
  27.  Phanice Odanga – Light Academy Mombasa (410)
  28. Biasha Idd Zani – Karama Academy (410)
  29. Michelle Njeri – Light Academy Mombasa (410)
  30. Juni Pearl Mumo – Bethany Christian Academy (410)
  31. Princess Leita – Golden Elites, Kisumu (410)
  32. Glen Mulama – Eldoret Achievers (410)
  33. Jacob Karanja – Eldoret Achievers (409)
  34. Margaret Nyasunday – Eldoret Achievers (408)
  35. Leone Barasa – Greenvale School, Eldoret (407)
  36. Goen Jesse Kiptoo – Eldoret Achievers (406)
  37. Desmond Luvai – Eldoret Achievers (406)
  38. Mary Wanjiru – Eldoret Achievers (406)
  39. Angel Eunice – Eldoret Achievers (405)
  40. Milka Wanjera – Eldoret Achievers (404)
  41. Joy Jepchumba Jerono – Eldoret Achievers (404)
  42. Phyl Ashervyne – Eldoret Achievers (403)
  43. Emmanuel Kagwima – Eldoret Achievers (403)
  44. Joy Albright – Golden Elites, Kisumu (402)
  45. Brian Ochieng – Golden Elites, Kisumu (402)
  46. Abraham Barasa Wekesa – Bonanza School Embu (402)
  47. Barasa Abrahim Wekesa – Bonanza School Embu (402)
  48. Nduta Sarah Njeri – Kabati Central Academy (401)
  49. Ray Jason – Golden Elites, Kisumu (401)
  50. Gianelle Tara – Golden Elites, Kisumu (401)
  51. Joy Jemutai – Eldoret Achievers (401)
  52. Conrad Gray – Golden Elites, Kisumu (400)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *